THB 10,000 to THB 500,000

More Search Options

THB 1,500,000 to THB 200,000,000

More Search Options
We found 0 results. View results
Advanced Search

THB 0 to THB 800,000,000

More Search Options
we found 0 results
Your search results

LTH15548 – Ultra Luxury Pet-Friendly Condo for Sale Phrom Phong | Prime Location Hot Deal | Near BTS Phrom Phong | 61.89 MB | คอนโดอัลตร้าลักชัวรี่ขาย พร้อมพงษ์ เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้ ทำเลพรีเมียม ใกล้ BTS พร้อมพงษ์

THB 61,890,000
Sukhumvit 26 Alley, Bangkok , ,
add to favorites
125
AVAILABLE

Detail:
Project: The Estelle Phrom Phong

Size 160 sqm.
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms

🐶 Pet-Friendly Condo Hot Deal!!

Highlight: Exclusive Luxury Residence, Ultimate Lifestyle Facilities, Prime Sukhumvit Location

Fully Fitted

Facilities:
Supercar Parking with EV Charging Stations
Sky Gym with Panoramic City View
Non-Chlorine Filtration System Swimming Pool
Private Spa & Onsen Japanese Hot Bath Cold Tub
Private Dining Room
Dedicated Guest Room
Mercedes Benz S-Class Limousine Service
Lounge
CCTV, 24 hrs. Security
Key Card Access Control

Accessible via Sukhumvit Road & Rama IV Road

Nearby:
• The EmQuartier – 300 meters
• Emporium – 150 meters
• K-Village – 1 kilometer

Prime Location in Phrom Phong Area
Approx. 200 m. to BTS Phrom Phong Station

FOR SALE: 61,890,000 THB
(Only 386,812.5 THB/sq.m.)

⸻ Liberal Estate TH
Tel: 096-945-8392
Line ID: @leth
Link Line OA: https://lin.ee/RJBf0ZI
Email: kc_let@liberalestateth.com
IG: liberal_estate_th

#PetFriendly #PhromPhong #LuxuryCondo #UltraLuxury #TheEstellePhromPhong #NearBTS #CityLifestyle

Address: Sukhumvit 26 Alley, Bangkok
City:
State/County:
Zip: 10110
Country: อัฟกานิสถาน
Open In Google Maps
Property Id : 63398
Price: THB 61,890,000
Property Size: 1.00
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
salePrice: 61890000
property_id: LTH15548
project: The Estelle Phrom Phong
province: Bangkok
area: Phrom Phong
city: Bangkok
type: condo
land_size: 160
furnished: Unfurnished
Rent_Sale: Sale
BTS/MRT
BTS/MRT
Phrom Phong